arquivo de clubes >> estados

 

index.gif (3136 bytes)
Federação Paulista de Futebol
R Regina Helena 55
CEP 01141-040 São Paulo/SP
Site: FPF
RSSSF Brasil
Campeões
Primeira Divisão 2005
Clubes de São Paulo
Primeira Divisão 2005
América
Atlético Sorocaba

Corinthians
Guarani

Inter de Limeira
Ituano

Marília
Mogi Mirim
Palmeiras
Paulista
Ponte Preta
Portuguesa
Portuguesa Santista
Rio Branco
Santo André

Santos
São Caetano
São Paulo

União Barbarense
União São João
Segunda Divisão 2005 - A-2
Araçatuba
Botafogo

Bandeirante
Bragantino
Comercial
Flamengo
Francana
Guaratinguetá
Juventus
Matonense
Mirassol
Nacional
Noroeste

Oeste
Olímpia
Rio Preto
São Bento
Sertãozinho
Taquaritinga
Taubaté
Terceira Divisão 2005 - A-3
Barretos
ECUS
Grêmio Barueri
Ferroviária
Independente
Jaboticabal
Mauaense
Monte Azul
EC Osasco
Primavera
Rio Claro
São José
XV de Jaú
XV de Piracicaba
Obs: Participa ainda a equipe B do Palmeiras
Quarta Divisão 2005 - Série B
Atlético Araçatuba
Assisense

Barcelona
Batatais
Campinas
Capivariano
Comercial de Registro
Cubatense
Fernandópolis
Força
Ginásio Pinhalense
Gr. Catanduvense
Guaçuano
Guarani Sumareense
Guarujá
Guarulhos
Jabaquara

Jacareí
Jalesense
Joseense
Mogi das Cruzes FC
Lençoense 
Linense
Osasco
Osvaldo Cruz FC

Palmeirinha

Paraguaçuense
Penapolense
Pirassununguense-CAP

Prudentino
PSB - São Bernardo
Radium

São Bernardo
São Carlos FL
Santacruzense
Tanabi
Tupã
União de Mogi das Cruzes
Velo Clube
XV de Caraguatatuba

 

Outros
ADA
Águas de Lindóia
Amparo
Andradina
Ararense
Atlético Santista
Botucatuense
AA Campo Limpo
SC Campo Limpo
Catanduvense
Comercial de Tietê
Corinthians FC
Corinthians-PP
DERAC Itapetininga
Dracena
Elosport
Estrela
Ferroviária Botucatu
Floresta
Germânia
Garça
Gazeta
Guapira
Guararapes
llha Solteira
SE Ilha Solteira
Inter Beb.
Iracemapolense
Itaquaquecetuba
Itararé

Itapetininga
Lemense
Mogiana
Montenegro
Novorizontino
Orlândia
OSAN
Palmeiras de S. João
Palmeirinha
Paulista de Caieiras
Paulistano de S. Roque
Paulistano
Ponte Preta Sumaré
Prudentina
Ranchariense
Riopardense
Roma
Sãocarlense
São Vicente
Santa Ritense
São Bernardo
São Caetano EC
São Carlos
Serra Negra EC
Serra Negra FC
SPAC
Suzano
Taboão da Serra
União do Vale
União de Gonzaga de Campos
VOCEM
Votuporanga
Votuporanguense
Ypiranga